Honour Roll: Committee

2020

President:  Jeff Brunsting

Vice President:  David Heath

Secretary:   Darren Stace-Smith

Treasurer:  Jeff Brunsting

Captain:  Oscar Fehlberg

Vice Captain:  Jacob Cruden

General Committee:  Chris DeGroot, Tarron Anderson, Carol Heath, Paul Arden, Allen Brunsting, Patrick Utri, Nicholas Valentini, Cameron Ford

ADG Victorian State Rep:  Cameron Ford

2019

President:  Jeff Brunsting

Vice President:  Tarron Anderson

Secretary:   Oliver Pauli

Treasurer:  Jeff Brunsting

Captain:  Darren Stace-Smith

Vice Captain:  Oscar Fehlberg

General Committee:  Paul Arden,  Ian Bycroft, Jacob Cruden,

Brian Holden, David Heath, Chris DeGroot

ADG Victorian State Rep:  Cameron Ford

2018

President:  Jeff Brunsting

Vice President:  Tarron Anderson

Secretary:   Oliver Pauli

Treasurer:  Jeff Brunsting

Captain:  Cameron Ford

Vice Captain: Oscar Fehlberg

General Committee:  Paul Arden,  Ian Bycroft, Jacob Cruden,

Brian Holden, David Heath, Chris DeGroot

ADG Victorian State Rep:  Darren Stace-Smith

2017

President:  Racim Radjef

Vice President:  Mathew Adams

Secretary:   Jeff Brunsting

Treasurer:  Jeff Brunsting

General Committee:  Paul Arden, Ian Bycroft,  Oliver Pauli,

Brian Holden, David Heath, Tarron Anderson

ADG Victorian State Rep:  Darren Stace-Smith

2016

President:  Racim Radjef

Vice President:  Mathew Adams

Secretary:   Jeff Brunsting

Treasurer:  Jeff Brunsting

General Committee:  Paul Arden,  Ian Bycroft, Oliver Pauli,

Brian Holden, David Heath, Lison Casanova

ADG Victorian State Rep:  Cassie Sweetten (Geelong)

2015

President:  Racim Radjef

Vice President:  Andy Moore

Secretary:   Cameron Ford

Treasurer:  Jeff Brunsting

General Committee:  Paul Arden, Mathew Adams, Ian Bycroft, Oliver Pauli,

Brian Holden, David Heath, Tarron Anderson

ADG Victorian State Rep:  Jeff Brunsting

2014

President:  Racim Radjef

Vice President:  Andy Moore

Secretary:   Oliver Pauli

Treasurer:  Jeff Brunsting

General Committee:  Paul Arden, Ian Bycroft, Greg Bowers

ADG Victorian State Rep:  Jeff Brunsting

2013

President:  Greg Bowers

Vice President:  Mark Hardy

Secretary:   Oliver Pauli

Treasurer:  Ben Ayres

General Committee:  Paul Arden, Ian Bycroft, Andy Moore

ADG Victorian State Rep:  Greg Bowers

2012

President:  Greg Bowers

Vice President:  Josh Smith

Secretary:   Oliver Pauli

Treasurer:  Ben Ayres

General Committee:  Paul Arden, Ian Bycroft, Joel Paton

2011

President:  Greg Bowers

Vice President:  Dave Barclay

Secretary:   Oliver Pauli

Treasurer:  Ben Ayres

General Committee:  Andrew Ferguson, Chris Naylor

2010

President:  Greg Bowers

Vice President:  Andy Moore

Secretary:   Oliver Pauli

Treasurer:  Ben Ayres

2009

President:  Greg Bowers

Secretary:   Oliver Pauli

Treasurer:  Ben Ayres